ODF quang, Converter Quang, Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện, media converter quang, cáp quang

Thiết bị mạng Planet, switch Planet layer 2, layer 3 - Hợp Nhất phân phối switch mạng Planet 8 ports, 16 ports, 24 ports, 48 ports chính hãng, bảo hành 24 tháng, giá cực TốT

WGSW-24040 - Planet WGSW-24040 IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port SFP Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch

WGSW-24040R - Planet WGSW-24040R IPv6, 24-Port Gigabit with 4-Port SFP Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch w/-48V Redundant PWR

GSD-1020S - Planet GSD-1020S IPv6 Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Internal Power Supply)

GSD-1002M - Planet GSD-1002M IPv4/IPv6 Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Switch (POE PD, External PWR)

GS-4210-16T2S - Planet GS-4210-16T2S IPv4/IPv6, 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 100/1000MBPS SFP L2/L4 SNMP Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GS-4210-24T2S - Planet GS-4210-24T2S IPv4/IPv6, 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2-Port 100/1000MBPS SFP L2/L4 SNMP Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GS-4210-48T4S - Planet GS-4210-48T4S IPv4/IPv6, 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4-Port 100/1000MBPS SFP L2/L4 /SNMP Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GS-2240-48T4X - Planet GS-2240-48T4X 48-port 10/100/1000T + 4-port 10G SFP+ Web Smart Manageable Ethernet Switch, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, MSTP, LACP, SNMPv1/v2c

FNSW-1601 - Planet FNSW-1601 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch

FNSW-2401 - Planet FNSW-2401 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Switch

GSW-1601 - Planet GSW-1601 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

GSW-2401 - Planet GSW-2401 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

SW-804 - Planet SW-804 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic

GSD-803 - Planet GSD-803 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch (External Power) - Metal Case

GS-4210-24P2S - Planet GS-4210-24P2S IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (300W)

GS-4210-8P2S - Planet GS-4210-8P2S IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (120W)

GS-4210-16P2S - Planet GS-4210-16P2S IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (220W)

FGSD-1008HPS - Planet FGSD-1008HPS 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (120W)

FGSW-1816HPS - Planet FGSW-1816HPS 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (220W)

FGSW-2624HPS - Planet FGSW-2624HPS 24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at High Power POE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (220W)

GSD-908HP - Planet GSD-908HP 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit 802.3at POE Ethernet Switch plus 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (100W POE Budget with External Power Supply)

GSW-1600HP - Planet GSW-1600HP 19" 16-Port 10/100/1000 unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 802.3at POE+ Switch (220W)

GSW-2620HP - Planet GSW-2620HP 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch (220W)

POE-173 - Planet POE-173 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) - w/internal power

POE-171 - Planet POE-171 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) -w/external power adapter

POE-171S - Planet POE-171S Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Spliter (12V/19V/24V)

POE-172 - Planet POE-172 Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra POE Injector (60 Watts) - w/internal power, 802.3at PoE compatible

POE-164 - Planet POE-164 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Fast Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)

POE-162S - Planet POE-162S IEEE802.3at High Power PoE Splitter - 12V/24V

MC-700 - Planet MC-700 7-Slot 10" Media Converter Chassis

MC-1500 - Planet MC-1500 15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis

GT-802 - Planet GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter

GT-802S - Planet GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

GT-805A - Planet GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

GT-1205A - Planet GT-1205A 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T - 2-Port Gigabit SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter

FT-802 - Planet FT-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported

FT-802S15 - Planet FT-802S15 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT

FT-802S35 - Planet FT-802S35 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT

FT-802S50 - Planet FT-802S50 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Bridge Mode Fiber Converter - 50KM, LFPT

ICS-100 - Planet ICS-100 RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet (TP) Converter

ICS-105A - Planet ICS-105A RS232/RS-422/RS485 to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic (SFP) Converter

GST-802 - Planet GST-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter

GST-802S - Planet GST-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Smart Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)

GST-805A - Planet GST-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC Smart Gigabit Converter

FST-802 - Planet FST-802 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter

FST-802S15 - Planet FST-802S15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 15KM

FST-802S35 - Planet FST-802S35 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 35KM

FST-802S50 - Planet FST-802S50 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Smart Media Converter - Single Mode 50KM

MGB-SX - Planet MGB-SX Mini GBIC SX Module

MGB-SX2 - Planet MGB-SX2 Mini GBIC SX Module - up to 2KM

MGB-LX - Planet MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX Module

MGB-L30 - Planet MGB-L30 Mini GBIC LX Module - 30KM

MGB-L50 - Planet MGB-L50 Mini GBIC LX Module - 50KM

WNRT-300 - Planet WNRT-300 Portable 11n Wireless Router (1T/1R), battery included

WNAP-W2201A - Planet WNAP-W2201A 802.11n 300Mbps In-Wall Access Point, 802.3af/at PoE PD, supports WAPC series AP controller (EU Type)

WNAP-C3220A - Planet WNAP-C3220A 300Mbps 802.11n Ceiling-mount Wireless Access Point, 802.3af/at PoE PD, supports WAPC series AP controller

WNAP-6335 - Planet WNAP-6335 IP55 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 300Mbps Outdoor WLAN CPE, 2 x RP-SMA Connector

VC-202A - Planet VC-202A 100Mbps Ethernet to Coaxial (BNC) Converter - 17a

VC-201A - Planet VC-201A 100Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 17a

VC-231 - Planet VC-231 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile

VC-234 - Planet VC-234 100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port LAN) to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile

KVM-210-08 - Planet KVM-210-08 8-Port Combo KVM Switch: Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-210-08M - Planet KVM-210-08M 17" 8-Port Combo VGA LCD KVM Switch: 1280x1024 video quality, Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-210-16 - Planet KVM-210-16 16-Port Combo KVM Switch: Up to 256 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-210-16M - Planet KVM-210-16M 17" 16-Port Combo VGA LCD KVM Switch: 1280x1024 video quality, Up to 256 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotkey, Stackable, 1U rack-mount, Multiplatform–Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun

KVM-KC1-1.8 - Planet KVM-KC1-1.8 1.8M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

KVM-KC1-3 - Planet KVM-KC1-3 3.0M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

KVM-KC1-5 - Planet KVM-KC1-5 5.0M USB KVM Cable with built-in PS2 to USB Converter

WGSW-24040, WGSW-24040R, GSD-1020S, GSD-1002M, GS-4210-16T2S, GS-4210-24T2S, GS-4210-48T4S, GS-2240-48T4X, FNSW-1601, FNSW-2401, GSW-1601, GSW-2401, SW-804, GSD-803, GS-4210-24P2S, GS-4210-8P2S, GS-4210-16P2S, FGSD-1008HPS, FGSW-1816HPS, FGSW-2624HPS, GSD-908HP, GSW-1600HP, GSW-2620HP, POE-173, POE-171, POE-171S, POE-172, POE-164, POE-162S, MC-700, MC-1500, GT-802, GT-802S, GT-805A, GT-1205A, FT-802, FT-802S15, FT-802S35, FT-802S50, ICS-100, ICS-105A, GST-802, GST-802S, GST-805A, FST-802, FST-802S15, FST-802S35, FST-802S50, MGB-SX, MGB-SX2, MGB-LX, MGB-L30, MGB-L50, WNRT-300, WNAP-W2201A, WNAP-C3220A, WNAP-6335, VC-202A, VC-201A, VC-231, VC-234, KVM-210-08, KVM-210-08M, KVM-210-16, KVM-210-16M, KVM-KC1-1.8, KVM-KC1-3, KVM-KC1-5

Planet WGSW-24040R

Planet WGSW-24040R

7.348.000 VND
Planet GSD-1020S

Planet GSD-1020S

2.300.000 VND
Planet GSD-1002M

Planet GSD-1002M

2.164.000 VND
Planet GS-4210-16T2S

Planet GS-4210-16T2S

2.326.000 VND
Planet GS-4210-24T2S

Planet GS-4210-24T2S

2.717.000 VND
Planet GS-4210-48T4S

Planet GS-4210-48T4S

7.950.000 VND
Planet GS-2240-48T4X

Planet GS-2240-48T4X

11.286.000 VND
Planet FNSW-1601

Planet FNSW-1601

735.000 VND
Planet FNSW-2401

Planet FNSW-2401

895.000 VND
Planet GSW-1601

Planet GSW-1601

1.380.000 VND
Planet GSW-2401

Planet GSW-2401

1.750.000 VND
Planet SW-804

Planet SW-804

230.000 VND
Planet GSD-803

Planet GSD-803

620.000 VND
Planet GS-4210-24P2S

Planet GS-4210-24P2S

7.879.000 VND
Planet GS-4210-8P2S

Planet GS-4210-8P2S

3.750.000 VND
Planet GS-4210-16P2S

Planet GS-4210-16P2S

5.750.000 VND
Planet FGSD-1008HPS

Planet FGSD-1008HPS

4.326.000 VND
Planet FGSW-1816HPS

Planet FGSW-1816HPS

6.280.000 VND
Planet FGSW-2624HPS

Planet FGSW-2624HPS

6.570.000 VND
Planet GSD-908HP

Planet GSD-908HP

2.190.000 VND
Planet GSW-1600HP

Planet GSW-1600HP

3.930.000 VND
Planet GSW-2620HP

Planet GSW-2620HP

4.950.000 VND
Planet POE-173

Planet POE-173

1.186.000 VND
Planet POE-171

Planet POE-171

1.291.000 VND
Planet POE-171S

Planet POE-171S

1.536.000 VND
Planet POE-172

Planet POE-172

1.221.000 VND
Planet POE-164

Planet POE-164

593.000 VND
Planet POE-162S

Planet POE-162S

697.000 VND
Planet MC-700

Planet MC-700

3.744.000 VND
Planet MC-1500

Planet MC-1500

6.280.000 VND

✓ Trả lời: Tất cả các sản phẩm Thiết bị mạng Planet Hợp Nhất bán ra là hàng chính hãng có đầy đủ giấy tờ nhập khẩu, chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm CO,CQ chính hãng (bill of lading, invoice, packing list, tờ khai Hải Quan) ✓ Trả lời: Luôn đi tiên phong đã khẳng định được tên tuổi và thị phần của mình bằng việc chiếm thị phần lớn nhất, với lượng khách hàng lên tới hơn 2 triệu. Hợp Nhất sở hữu quy trình vận hành, quản lý giao nhận, quản lý kho và quy trình thanh toán an toàn tiện lợi mang đến sự hài lòng cho các khách hàng. ✓ Trả lời: Khách hàng của Hợp Nhất đa dạng, thuộc nhiều lĩnh vực khác nhau và có hoạt động trên khắp lãnh thổ Việt Nam, từ các công ty trong nước, các tập đoàn đa quốc gia hoạt động tại Việt Nam, đến các tổ chức trực thuộc nhà nước. ✓ Trả lời: Đảm bảo khách hàng có được sự lựa chọn phong phú với nhiều chủng loại sản phẩm, giải pháp và dịch vụ. Hợp Nhất sở hữu quy trình vận hành, quản lý giao nhận, quản lý kho và quy trình thanh toán an toàn tiện lợi mang đến sự hài lòng cho các khách hàng. ✓ Trả lời: Phòng kỹ thuật Hợp Nhất những con người tận tình hỗ trợ khách hàng 24/7 mọi lúc.... ✓ Trả lời: Hợp Nhất nhà phân phối các sản phẩm cáp quang, converter quang, dây cáp quang, dây nhảy quang, media converter, modul quang, bộ chuyển đổi quang điện, hộp phối quang ODF chính hãng. Liên hệ với chúng tôi để có báo giá tốt và sớm nhất
Thanh toán thuận tiện khi mua hàng tại thietbiquang.net